Erik Estill
Superintendent
618-266-7214
Sarah Mellott
Principal
618-266-7214
Mary Beth Voss
Supt. Sec./Bookkeeper
618-266-7214
Martha Miller
Prin. Sec./Attendance
618-266-7214
April Minor RN BSN
Nurse
Nurse
618-266-7214
Debbie Esser
Part-Time Title I Intervention Teacher
618-266-7214
Ali Tkaczenko
Title I Interventionist
Title I Teacher
618-266-7214
Anne Brands
Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K Teacher
618-266-7214
Tana Head
Pre-K Paraprofessional
Pre-K Paraprofessional
618-266-7214
Michelle Taylor
Reading Recovery Teacher
Reading Recovery Teacher
618-266-7214
Michelle Mellott
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
618-266-7214
Faith Wilson
Kindergarten Teacher
618-266-7214
Stacie Woodrome
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten Teacher
618-266-7214
Jennifer Isaac
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
618-266-7214
Krista Jackson
1st Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Becky Zinzilieta
1st Grade Teacher
1st Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Gail Kirsch
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Holly Shirley
2nd Grade Teacher
2nd Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Mallory Crouse
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Lori Decker
3rd Grade Teacher
3rd Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Chad Beckham
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Melina Launay
4th Grade Teacher
4th Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Zach Brookman
5th Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Abby Hawkins
5th Grade Teacher
5th Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Allyson Heitmeyer
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Jake Wilson
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Stacey Fults
7th Grade Teacher
7th Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Christa Rexing
7th Grade Teacher
7th Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Zach Cash
8th Grade Teacher
618-266-7214
Angie Courtright
8th Grade Teacher and AD
618-266-7214
Cam Smith
P.E. Teacher
618-266-7214
Meredith Fox
K-4 Special Education Teacher
Special Education Teacher
618-266-7214
Mary McKinney
5 Special Education Teacher
Special Education Teacher
618-266-7214
Hope Kobbert
6-8 Special Education Teacher
Special Education Teacher
618-266-7214
Alyson Morris
Music, Band, Orchestra, Chorus Teacher
Kindergarten Teacher
618-266-7214
Debbie Simmons
Librarian
Librarian
618-266-7214
Mary Mullinax
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
618-266-7214
Mallory Knaak
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
618-266-7214
Kim Staley
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
618-266-7214
Tonya Van Meter
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessional
618-266-7214
Andy Kendrick
Lead Custodian
Custodian
618-266-7214
Zach Travous
Night Custodian
Custodian
618-266-7214
Randy Borger
Part-time Custodian
Custodian
618-266-7214
Celeste Brumbaugh
Food Service Manager
Food Service
618-266-7214
Jenny Taylor
Cook
Food Service
618-266-7214
Danielle Turner
Cook
Food Service
618-266-7214